Programmation

Round of 64
04/11/2019 11h00 Mate Valkusz vs Kimmer Coppejans 6-3 6-2  
04/11/2019 11h00 Nikola Milojevic vs Alex Molcan 6-3 6-4  
04/11/2019 11h00 Federico Gaio vs Ruben Bemelmans 1-6 6-4 6-3  
04/11/2019 11h00 Attila Balazs vs Sergiy Stakhovsky 6-4 6-4  
04/11/2019 11h00 Roberto Marcora vs Matteo Viola 3-6 6-3 7-6(3)  
04/11/2019 11h00 Cedrik-Marcel Stebe vs Filippo Baldi 7-5 7-5  
04/11/2019 11h00 Oscar Otte vs Guillermo Garcia-Lopez 6-1 6-2  
04/11/2019 11h00 Lukas Lacko vs Viktor Troicki 7-5 7-6(6)  
04/11/2019 11h00 Emil Ruusuvuori vs Maxime Cressy 6-3 3-6 6-4  
04/11/2019 11h00 Ilya Ivashka vs Elliot Benchetrit 6-1 7-6(5)  
04/11/2019 11h00 Filip Horansky vs Andrej Glvac 6-4 6-3  
04/11/2019 11h00 Dennis Novak vs Sebastian Ofner 7-6(9) 6-2  
04/11/2019 11h00 Mathias Bourgue vs Lukas Rosol 6-4 7-6(1)  
04/11/2019 11h00 Lukas Klein vs Mohamed Safwat 6-2 6-3  
05/11/2019 10h00 Illya Marchenko vs Aleksandr Nedovyesov 7-5 7-6(2)  
05/11/2019 10h00 Constant Lestienne vs Zdenek Kolar 6-3 4-6 6-3  
Round of 32
05/11/2019 12h00 Alexei Popyrin vs Dennis Novak 6-4 5-7 6-4  
05/11/2019 12h00 Elias Ymer vs Roberto Marcora 1-6 7-6(7) 6-3  
05/11/2019 13h30 Mikhail Kukushkin vs Kimmer Coppejans 6-0 6-2  
05/11/2019 14h00 Antoine Hoang vs Emil Ruusuvuori 6-4 6-2  
05/11/2019 15h30 Peter Gojowczyk vs Alex Molcan 3-6 7-6(4) 6-4  
05/11/2019 16h00 Yannick Maden vs Oscar Otte 6-4 2-6 6-4  
05/11/2019 21h00 Filip Horansky vs Egor Gerasimov 6-3 7-5  
06/11/2019 11h00 Cedrik-Marcel Stebe vs Norbert Gombos 6-2 6-0  
06/11/2019 11h00 Sergiy Stakhovsky vs Stefano Travaglia 6-4 7-5  
06/11/2019 11h00 Salvatore Caruso vs Federico Gaio 6-4 6-4  
06/11/2019 11h00 Ilya Ivashka vs Marton Fucsovics 3-6 7-6(5) 7-6(7)  
06/11/2019 11h00 Lukas Rosol vs Lloyd George Harris 7-6(5) 7-6(5)  
06/11/2019 16h00 Kamil Majchrzak vs Illya Marchenko 7-6(4) 6-0  
06/11/2019 18h00 Lukas Klein vs Jiri Vesely 4-6 7-6(5) 6-2  
06/11/2019 18h00 Zdenek Kolar vs Gianluca Mager 7-6(5) 6-4  
06/11/2019 22h00 Lukas Lacko vs Damir Dzumhur 6-4 3-6 6-1  
Round of 16
07/11/2019 10h30 Salvatore Caruso vs Egor Gerasimov 6-3 6-4  
07/11/2019 12h30 Peter Gojowczyk vs Ilya Ivashka 6-2 4-6 6-0  
07/11/2019 13h30 Roberto Marcora vs Stefano Travaglia 6-4 7-5  
07/11/2019 14h30 Yannick Maden vs Lloyd George Harris 1-6 6-3 6-3  
07/11/2019 15h30 Kamil Majchrzak vs Zdenek Kolar 6-4 6-4  
07/11/2019 16h30 Mikhail Kukushkin vs Lukas Klein 6-3 6-7(4) 6-4  
07/11/2019 18h30 Dennis Novak vs Norbert Gombos 7-5 6-2  
07/11/2019 20h30 Emil Ruusuvuori vs Damir Dzumhur 6-4 6-1  
Quarter Final
08/11/2019 13h00 Zdenek Kolar vs Lloyd George Harris 6-7(5) 7-6(7) 6-4  
08/11/2019 15h00 Mikhail Kukushkin vs Damir Dzumhur 6-3 1-1 ret.  
08/11/2019 17h00 Dennis Novak vs Stefano Travaglia 6-4 2-6 7-6(5)  
08/11/2019 19h00 Egor Gerasimov vs Ilya Ivashka 7-5 3-6 6-4  
Semi Final
09/11/2019 15h30 Damir Dzumhur vs Zdenek Kolar 7-6(4) 6-3  
09/11/2019 17h30 Dennis Novak vs Egor Gerasimov 6-4 7-6(2)  
Final
10/11/2019 17h00 Damir Dzumhur vs Dennis Novak 6-1 6-1  

Classement

Joueurs G P
1 Dennis Novak 6 0
2 Damir Dzumhur 4 1
3 Zdenek Kolar 4 1
4 Egor Gerasimov 3 1
5 Ilya Ivashka 3 1
6 Mikhail Kukushkin 2 1
7 Lukas Klein 2 1
8 Emil Ruusuvuori 2 1
9 Stefano Travaglia 2 1
10 Roberto Marcora 2 1
11 Lloyd George Harris 2 1
12 Cedrik-Marcel Stebe 1 1
13 Illya Marchenko 1 1
14 Alex Molcan 1 1
15 Lukas Rosol 1 1
16 Kimmer Coppejans 1 1
17 Peter Gojowczyk 1 1
18 Federico Gaio 1 1
19 Yannick Maden 1 1
20 Filip Horansky 1 1
21 Kamil Majchrzak 1 1
22 Norbert Gombos 1 1
23 Sergiy Stakhovsky 1 1
24 Lukas Lacko 1 1
25 Salvatore Caruso 1 1
26 Oscar Otte 1 1
27 Jiri Vesely 0 1
28 Antoine Hoang 0 1
29 Marton Fucsovics 0 1
30 Gianluca Mager 0 1
31 Elias Ymer 0 1
32 Mate Valkusz 0 1
33 Alexei Popyrin 0 1
34 Constant Lestienne 0 1
35 Aleksandr Nedovyesov 0 1
36 Mohamed Safwat 0 1
37 Sebastian Ofner 0 1
38 Andrej Glvac 0 1
39 Elliot Benchetrit 0 1
40 Maxime Cressy 0 1
41 Viktor Troicki 0 1
42 Guillermo Garcia-Lopez 0 1
43 Filippo Baldi 0 1
44 Matteo Viola 0 1
45 Attila Balazs 0 1
46 Ruben Bemelmans 0 1
47 Nikola Milojevic 0 1
48 Mathias Bourgue 0 1
Top