Programmation

Qualifying R1
10/05/2021 17h30 Urszula Radwanska vs Yuriko Lily Miyazaki 4-6 7-5 1-0(7)  
10/05/2021 17h30 Katerina Stewart vs Ulrikke Eikeri 7-5 7-5  
10/05/2021 17h30 Katherine Sebov vs Kayla Day 6-3 6-4  
10/05/2021 17h30 Elvina Kalieva vs Alycia Parks 7-6(3) 6-2  
10/05/2021 19h00 Aleksandra Krunic vs Elizabeth Mandlik 6-2 6-2  
10/05/2021 19h00 Anna Danilina vs Despina Papamichail 7-5 6-3  
10/05/2021 19h00 Coco Vandeweghe vs Hanna Chang 6-3 6-4  
10/05/2021 19h00 Erina Hayashi vs Seone Mendez 6-2 7-6(3)  
10/05/2021 20h30 Panna Udvardy vs Kyoka Okamura 3-6 6-3 1-0(6)  
10/05/2021 20h30 Danielle Lao vs Emina Bektas 7-5 6-7(3) 1-0(8)  
10/05/2021 20h30 Irina Fetecau vs Irene Burillo Escorihuela 6-2 7-5  
10/05/2021 20h30 Mirjam Bjorklund vs Jamie Loeb 7-6(5) 6-1  
10/05/2021 22h00 Gabriela Talaba vs Catherine Harrison 6-4 6-1  
10/05/2021 22h00 Victoria Duval vs Andrea Lazaro Garcia 6-4 6-1  
10/05/2021 22h00 Jia-Jing Lu vs Maria Mateas 6-2 6-0  
10/05/2021 22h00 Katie Swan vs Marcela Zacarias 6-2 6-2  
Qualifying Rnd
11/05/2021 16h00 Aleksandra Krunic vs Despina Papamichail 3-6 7-5 6-0(12)  
11/05/2021 16h00 Yuriko Lily Miyazaki vs Ulrikke Eikeri 6-0 6-4  
11/05/2021 16h00 Hanna Chang vs Seone Mendez 7-5 6-4  
11/05/2021 16h00 Kayla Day vs Alycia Parks 7-5 6-3  
11/05/2021 18h00 Catherine Harrison vs Victoria Duval 6-1 6-4  
11/05/2021 18h00 Emina Bektas vs Irina Fetecau 6-4 6-4  
11/05/2021 19h00 Maria Mateas vs Kyoka Okamura 6-7(3) 7-5 1-0(4)  
11/05/2021 19h00 Katie Swan vs Mirjam Bjorklund 6-4 6-2  
Round of 32
12/05/2021 16h00 Madison Brengle vs Robin Montgomery 6-2 6-2  
12/05/2021 16h00 Olga Govortsova vs Ashlyn Krueger 6-2 5-7 6-1  
12/05/2021 16h00 Katie Volynets vs Harriet Dart 6-3 6-2  
12/05/2021 16h00 Veronica Cepede vs Magdalena Frech 6-3 6-3  
12/05/2021 16h00 Sachia Vickery vs Usue Maitane Arconada 6-4 6-1  
12/05/2021 16h00 Whitney Osuigwe vs Varvara Lepchenko 6-4 6-3  
12/05/2021 16h00 Hailey Baptiste vs Xinyu Wang 6-3 6-3  
12/05/2021 16h00 Francesca Di Lorenzo vs Caroline Dolehide 6-2 6-7(6) 7-6(4)  
12/05/2021 16h00 Vera Lapko vs Renata Zarazua 6-4 7-5  
12/05/2021 16h00 Yuriko Lily Miyazaki vs Astra Sharma 4-6 7-5 ret.  
12/05/2021 20h00 Mirjam Bjorklund vs Arina Rodionova 4-6 6-4 6-1  
12/05/2021 20h00 Mayar Sherif vs Victoria Duval 6-4 1-6 6-3  
12/05/2021 21h30 Irina Maria Bara vs Despina Papamichail 6-3 6-1  
12/05/2021 21h40 Irina Fetecau vs Kristie Ahn 6-3 7-5  
12/05/2021 23h00 Alycia Parks vs Storm Sanders 6-4 6-1  
12/05/2021 23h00 Kyoka Okamura vs Hanna Chang 6-2 6-3  
Round of 16
13/05/2021 15h50 Magdalena Frech vs Yuriko Lily Miyazaki 6-4 7-6(5)  
13/05/2021 16h00 Katie Volynets vs Renata Zarazua 6-1 6-3  
13/05/2021 17h30 Madison Brengle vs Mirjam Bjorklund 6-3 6-1  
13/05/2021 18h00 Hanna Chang vs Xinyu Wang 6-4 3-6 6-1  
13/05/2021 18h00 Irina Maria Bara vs Usue Maitane Arconada 2-6 6-3 7-5  
13/05/2021 19h30 Varvara Lepchenko vs Irina Fetecau 2-1 ret.  
13/05/2021 20h00 Ashlyn Krueger vs Storm Sanders 5-7 6-4 7-6(7)  
14/05/2021 00h00 Mayar Sherif vs Francesca Di Lorenzo 6-4 1-6 6-4  
Quarter Final
14/05/2021 18h30 Irina Maria Bara vs Magdalena Frech 7-6(3) 3-6 6-4  
14/05/2021 18h30 Storm Sanders vs Irina Fetecau 4-6 7-6(6) 7-5  
14/05/2021 20h00 Madison Brengle vs Katie Volynets 6-1 6-2  
14/05/2021 23h00 Francesca Di Lorenzo vs Hanna Chang 6-3 6-3  
Semi Final
15/05/2021 18h30 Irina Fetecau vs Irina Maria Bara 6-4 6-1  
15/05/2021 20h30 Katie Volynets vs Hanna Chang 5-7 6-4 7-5  
Final
16/05/2021 18h30 Katie Volynets vs Irina Maria Bara 6-7(4) 7-6(2) 6-1  

Classement

Joueurs G P
1 Katie Volynets 5 0
2 Hanna Chang 5 1
3 Irina Fetecau 5 1
4 Irina Maria Bara 4 1
5 Yuriko Lily Miyazaki 3 1
6 Mirjam Bjorklund 3 1
7 Magdalena Frech 2 1
8 Madison Brengle 2 1
9 Victoria Duval 2 1
10 Kyoka Okamura 2 1
11 Storm Sanders 2 1
12 Despina Papamichail 2 1
13 Alycia Parks 2 1
14 Francesca Di Lorenzo 2 1
15 Varvara Lepchenko 1 1
16 Seone Mendez 1 1
17 Ashlyn Krueger 1 1
18 Ulrikke Eikeri 1 1
19 Usue Maitane Arconada 1 1
20 Katie Swan 1 1
21 Maria Mateas 1 1
22 Kayla Day 1 1
23 Mayar Sherif 1 1
24 Catherine Harrison 1 1
25 Renata Zarazua 1 1
26 Xinyu Wang 1 1
27 Aleksandra Krunic 1 1
28 Emina Bektas 1 1
29 Hailey Baptiste 0 1
30 Astra Sharma 0 1
31 Whitney Osuigwe 0 1
32 Veronica Cepede 0 1
33 Arina Rodionova 0 1
34 Sachia Vickery 0 1
35 Kristie Ahn 0 1
36 Caroline Dolehide 0 1
37 Vera Lapko 0 1
38 Urszula Radwanska 0 1
39 Harriet Dart 0 1
40 Erina Hayashi 0 1
41 Katerina Stewart 0 1
42 Katherine Sebov 0 1
43 Elvina Kalieva 0 1
44 Elizabeth Mandlik 0 1
45 Anna Danilina 0 1
46 Coco Vandeweghe 0 1
47 Panna Udvardy 0 1
48 Olga Govortsova 0 1
49 Danielle Lao 0 1
50 Irene Burillo Escorihuela 0 1
51 Jamie Loeb 0 1
52 Gabriela Talaba 0 1
53 Andrea Lazaro Garcia 0 1
54 Marcela Zacarias 0 1
55 Robin Montgomery 0 1
56 Jia-Jing Lu 0 1
Top