Programmation

Semi Final
01/01/1970 19h30 Francesca Di Lorenzo vs Lauren Davis 6-1 6-2  
Qualifying R1
06/05/2019 17h30 Alexa Glatch vs Leylah Annie Fernandez 2-6 6-3 1-0(8)  
06/05/2019 17h30 Abbie Myers vs Maegan Manasse 6-4 3-0 ret.  
06/05/2019 17h30 Jennifer Elie vs Anna Danilina 2-6 6-4 1-0(4)  
06/05/2019 17h30 Deniz Khazaniuk vs Belinda Woolcock 0-6 6-4 1-0(5)  
06/05/2019 19h00 Louisa Chirico vs Martina Frantova 6-0 6-2  
06/05/2019 19h00 Gabriela Talaba vs Mari Osaka 5-7 1-1 ret.  
06/05/2019 19h00 Lucie Hradecka vs Haley Giavara 6-2 4-6 1-0(3)  
06/05/2019 19h00 Alycia Parks vs Kayla Day 6-3 6-1  
06/05/2019 20h30 Sophie Chang vs Zuzana Zlochova 6-1 6-4  
06/05/2019 20h30 Cori Gauff vs Quinn Gleason 6-1 6-1  
06/05/2019 20h30 Olga Govortsova vs Nika Kukharchuk 6-3 6-0  
06/05/2019 20h30 Renata Zarazua vs Marine Partaud 6-2 4-0 ret.  
Qualifying Rnd
07/05/2019 17h38 Maegan Manasse vs Jennifer Elie 7-5 4-6 1-0(8)  
07/05/2019 17h38 Haley Giavara vs Gabriela Talaba 7-5 6-1  
07/05/2019 17h38 Louisa Chirico vs Kayla Day 6-4 7-5  
Round of 32
07/05/2019 19h00 Kimberly Birrell vs Lizette Cabrera 6-1 1-1 ret.  
07/05/2019 19h00 Ashley Kratzer vs Anhelina Kalinina 6-4 ret.  
Qualifying Rnd
07/05/2019 19h15 Belinda Woolcock vs Leylah Annie Fernandez 5-7 6-3 1-0(5)  
07/05/2019 19h40 Olga Govortsova vs Quinn Gleason 6-0 6-4  
Round of 32
07/05/2019 19h45 Elena Gabriela Ruse vs Ann Li 6-2 6-4  
Qualifying Rnd
07/05/2019 19h45 Renata Zarazua vs Sophie Chang 6-2 6-3  
Round of 32
07/05/2019 20h35 Olivia Rogowska vs Claire Liu 7-5 3-6 6-2  
07/05/2019 21h15 Veronica Cepede vs Caroline Dolehide 6-1 6-4  
08/05/2019 00h45 Robin Anderson vs Nicole Gibbs 2-6 6-4 6-1  
08/05/2019 11h00 Sofya Zhuk vs Usue Maitane Arconada 1-6 6-2 6-1  
08/05/2019 11h00 Lauren Davis vs Sara Kelly 6-4 6-3  
08/05/2019 11h00 Whitney Osuigwe vs Asia Muhammad 7-6(3) 3-6 6-1  
08/05/2019 11h00 Madison Brengle vs Shelby Rogers 6-3 7-5  
08/05/2019 17h35 Sachia Vickery vs Leylah Annie Fernandez 6-4 6-2  
08/05/2019 18h20 Louisa Chirico vs Allie Kiick 6-3 6-3  
08/05/2019 18h20 Ellen Perez vs Renata Zarazua 3-6 6-4 6-2  
08/05/2019 19h05 Francesca Di Lorenzo vs Maegan Manasse 7-5 6-3  
08/05/2019 19h50 Gabriela Talaba vs Katherine Sebov 7-5 6-2  
08/05/2019 21h05 Olga Govortsova vs Taylor Townsend 6-2 6-3  
Round of 16
09/05/2019 17h05 Sachia Vickery vs Lizette Cabrera 7-6(4) 6-4  
09/05/2019 17h50 Lauren Davis vs Usue Maitane Arconada 6-1 7-5  
09/05/2019 17h50 Veronica Cepede vs Ashley Kratzer 6-3 7-6(8)  
09/05/2019 17h50 Shelby Rogers vs Francesca Di Lorenzo 6-1 7-5  
09/05/2019 19h20 Gabriela Talaba vs Louisa Chirico 5-7 6-4 7-6(1)  
09/05/2019 20h40 Renata Zarazua vs Taylor Townsend 7-6(3) 2-6 6-3  
09/05/2019 21h55 Whitney Osuigwe vs Claire Liu 2-6 5-0 ret.  
10/05/2019 00h50 Ann Li vs Robin Anderson 6-3 6-1  
Quarter Final
10/05/2019 19h30 Sachia Vickery vs Ann Li 6-4 6-2  
10/05/2019 20h00 Lauren Davis vs Veronica Cepede 3-6 6-3 6-4  
10/05/2019 20h30 Whitney Osuigwe vs Taylor Townsend 6-3 6-0  
11/05/2019 01h05 Francesca Di Lorenzo vs Louisa Chirico 6-4 3-6 7-6(9)  
Semi Final
11/05/2019 11h00 Ann Li vs Whitney Osuigwe 0-6 7-5 6-4  
Final
12/05/2019 17h10 Lauren Davis vs Ann Li 7-5 7-5  

Classement

Joueurs G P
1 Lauren Davis 5 0
2 Louisa Chirico 4 1
3 Ann Li 4 1
4 Francesca Di Lorenzo 3 1
5 Whitney Osuigwe 3 1
6 Renata Zarazua 3 1
7 Gabriela Talaba 3 1
8 Sachia Vickery 2 1
9 Veronica Cepede 2 1
10 Olga Govortsova 2 1
11 Taylor Townsend 2 1
12 Maegan Manasse 2 1
13 Leylah Annie Fernandez 2 1
14 Lizette Cabrera 1 1
15 Claire Liu 1 1
16 Haley Giavara 1 1
17 Kayla Day 1 1
18 Sophie Chang 1 1
19 Belinda Woolcock 1 1
20 Shelby Rogers 1 1
21 Quinn Gleason 1 1
22 Usue Maitane Arconada 1 1
23 Robin Anderson 1 1
24 Jennifer Elie 1 1
25 Ashley Kratzer 1 1
26 Martina Frantova 0 1
27 Sofya Zhuk 0 1
28 Asia Muhammad 0 1
29 Sara Kelly 0 1
30 Madison Brengle 0 1
31 Alexa Glatch 0 1
32 Allie Kiick 0 1
33 Ellen Perez 0 1
34 Katherine Sebov 0 1
35 Nicole Gibbs 0 1
36 Elena Gabriela Ruse 0 1
37 Caroline Dolehide 0 1
38 Abbie Myers 0 1
39 Olivia Rogowska 0 1
40 Anhelina Kalinina 0 1
41 Kimberly Birrell 0 1
42 Anna Danilina 0 1
43 Nika Kukharchuk 0 1
44 Deniz Khazaniuk 0 1
45 Cori Gauff 0 1
46 Zuzana Zlochova 0 1
47 Alycia Parks 0 1
48 Lucie Hradecka 0 1
49 Mari Osaka 0 1
50 Marine Partaud 0 1
Top