Programmation

Round of 64
17/02/2020 10h00 Baptiste Crepatte vs Lorenzo Musetti 6-3 6-2  
17/02/2020 10h00 Ivan Gakhov vs Nino Serdarusic 6-3 7-5  
17/02/2020 10h00 Matteo Gigante vs Arthur de Greef 6-7(6) 7-6(3) 7-5  
17/02/2020 10h00 Fabrizio Ornago vs Luca Vanni 6-1 6-2  
17/02/2020 10h00 Viktor Galovic vs Mircea-Alexandru Jecan 6-1 6-2  
17/02/2020 10h00 Illya Marchenko vs Andrea Pellegrino 6-4 3-6 6-1  
17/02/2020 10h00 Nerman Fatic vs Aleksandr Nedovyesov 6-4 7-6(4)  
17/02/2020 10h00 Daniel Michalski vs Francesco Maestrelli 6-2 4-6 6-2  
17/02/2020 10h00 Viktor Durasovic vs Luca Nardi 7-5 6-3  
17/02/2020 10h00 Raul Brancaccio vs Altug Celikbilek 3-6 6-0 6-1  
17/02/2020 10h00 Hugo Grenier vs Matija Pecotic 7-5 6-3  
17/02/2020 10h00 Giulio Zeppieri vs Flavio Cobolli 6-3 3-6 7-6(9)  
17/02/2020 10h00 Alex Molcan vs Andrea Vavassori 7-6(1) 6-7(5) 7-5  
17/02/2020 10h00 Andrea Arnaboldi vs Lukas Klein 7-6(4) 6-4  
18/02/2020 11h30 Pavel Nejedly vs Julian Ocleppo 6-2 6-4  
Round of 32
18/02/2020 13h00 Viktor Durasovic vs Cem Ilkel 6-3 6-4  
Round of 64
18/02/2020 13h30 Chun Hsin Tseng vs Leo Borg 6-3 6-1  
Round of 32
18/02/2020 14h30 Luca Vanni vs Tristan Lamasine 6-3 6-4  
18/02/2020 14h30 Pedja Krstin vs Arthur de Greef 6-2 6-4  
18/02/2020 16h00 Matteo Viola vs Raul Brancaccio 6-4 6-4  
18/02/2020 16h00 Andrea Vavassori vs Zdenek Kolar 7-6(2) 2-6 6-4  
18/02/2020 17h30 Hugo Grenier vs Hugo Gaston 6-3 6-0  
18/02/2020 18h30 Constant Lestienne vs Andrea Arnaboldi 2-6 6-2 6-3  
18/02/2020 20h30 Lorenzo Giustino vs Nino Serdarusic 6-7(10) 6-3 7-6(7)  
19/02/2020 10h00 Frederico Ferreira Silva vs Baptiste Crepatte 6-3 6-4  
19/02/2020 10h00 Daniel Michalski vs Mathias Bourgue 6-4 2-0 ret.  
19/02/2020 12h00 Illya Marchenko vs Hiroki Moriya 6-1 6-4  
19/02/2020 12h00 Chun Hsin Tseng vs Marco Trungelliti 7-6(4) 6-3  
19/02/2020 14h00 Roman Safiullin vs Sadio Doumbia 5-4 ret.  
19/02/2020 14h00 Enzo Couacaud vs Viktor Galovic 6-2 6-4  
19/02/2020 16h00 Filippo Baldi vs Pavel Nejedly 6-3 6-3  
19/02/2020 18h00 Giulio Zeppieri vs Roberto Marcora 7-5 6-2  
Round of 16
20/02/2020 10h00 Roman Safiullin vs Illya Marchenko 7-5 ret.  
20/02/2020 10h00 Baptiste Crepatte vs Daniel Michalski 2-6 6-4 6-3  
20/02/2020 10h00 Lorenzo Giustino vs Hugo Gaston 6-3 3-6 6-4  
20/02/2020 13h00 Raul Brancaccio vs Cem Ilkel 6-1 7-6(2)  
20/02/2020 14h00 Andrea Arnaboldi vs Zdenek Kolar 6-3 6-4  
20/02/2020 16h00 Enzo Couacaud vs Luca Vanni 6-3 6-2  
20/02/2020 18h00 Filippo Baldi vs Chun Hsin Tseng 6-4 6-2  
20/02/2020 20h00 Pedja Krstin vs Roberto Marcora 6-2 6-3  
Quarter Final
21/02/2020 11h00 Hugo Gaston vs Cem Ilkel 6-4 6-4  
21/02/2020 15h00 Baptiste Crepatte vs Illya Marchenko 6-7(5) 7-6(3) 6-0  
21/02/2020 19h00 Enzo Couacaud vs Roberto Marcora 7-6(4) 6-3  
21/02/2020 21h00 Andrea Arnaboldi vs Chun Hsin Tseng 6-4 6-4  
Semi Final
22/02/2020 18h30 Hugo Gaston vs Illya Marchenko 4-6 6-4 6-4  
22/02/2020 20h30 Chun Hsin Tseng vs Enzo Couacaud 4-6 6-3 7-6(5)  
Final
23/02/2020 17h00 Illya Marchenko vs Enzo Couacaud -  

Classement

Joueurs G P
1 Illya Marchenko 5 0
2 Enzo Couacaud 4 0
3 Chun Hsin Tseng 4 1
4 Baptiste Crepatte 3 1
5 Hugo Gaston 3 1
6 Andrea Arnaboldi 3 1
7 Cem Ilkel 2 1
8 Raul Brancaccio 2 1
9 Daniel Michalski 2 1
10 Roberto Marcora 2 1
11 Luca Vanni 2 1
12 Aleksandr Nedovyesov 1 0
13 Giulio Zeppieri 1 1
14 Lorenzo Giustino 1 1
15 Filippo Baldi 1 1
16 Viktor Galovic 1 1
17 Zdenek Kolar 1 1
18 Viktor Durasovic 1 1
19 Nino Serdarusic 1 1
20 Roman Safiullin 1 1
21 Hugo Grenier 1 1
22 Arthur de Greef 1 1
23 Pedja Krstin 1 1
24 Pavel Nejedly 1 1
25 Andrea Vavassori 1 1
26 Constant Lestienne 0 1
27 Mircea-Alexandru Jecan 0 1
28 Frederico Ferreira Silva 0 1
29 Mathias Bourgue 0 1
30 Hiroki Moriya 0 1
31 Marco Trungelliti 0 1
32 Sadio Doumbia 0 1
33 Ivan Gakhov 0 1
34 Matteo Viola 0 1
35 Julian Ocleppo 0 1
36 Tristan Lamasine 0 1
37 Leo Borg 0 1
38 Matteo Gigante 0 1
39 Andrea Pellegrino 0 1
40 Lukas Klein 0 1
41 Fabrizio Ornago 0 1
42 Lorenzo Musetti 0 1
43 Flavio Cobolli 0 1
44 Matija Pecotic 0 1
45 Altug Celikbilek 0 1
46 Luca Nardi 0 1
47 Francesco Maestrelli 0 1
48 Nerman Fatic 0 1
49 Alex Molcan 0 1
Top