Programmation

Qualifying R1
27/09/2019 05h00 Magda Linette vs Kristie Ahn 6-2 6-1  
27/09/2019 05h00 Heather Watson vs Paula Badosa Gibert 6-3 6-4  
27/09/2019 05h00 Jennifer Brady vs Shilin Xu 6-0 6-3  
27/09/2019 05h00 Ons Jabeur vs Yue Yuan 6-4 6-3  
27/09/2019 05h00 Shuyue Ma vs Bernarda Pera 6-4 6-2  
27/09/2019 07h00 Astra Sharma vs Anastasia Potapova 6-4 6-3  
27/09/2019 07h00 Xinyu Gao vs Kateryna Kozlova 6-3 6-1  
27/09/2019 07h00 Xinyun Han vs Andrea Petkovic 6-1 6-1  
27/09/2019 07h00 Nicole Gibbs vs Misaki Doi 6-2 3-6 6-2  
27/09/2019 07h00 Rebecca Peterson vs Fang Ying Xun 7-6(4) 6-3  
27/09/2019 09h00 Anna Blinkova vs Lin Zhu 6-4 6-2  
27/09/2019 09h00 Timea Babos vs Zarina Diyas 6-1 6-4  
27/09/2019 09h00 Tamara Zidansek vs Samantha Stosur 6-2 4-6 7-6(1)  
27/09/2019 09h00 Lauren Davis vs Monica Niculescu 6-3 4-6 6-4  
27/09/2019 11h00 Christina McHale vs Xiaodi You 6-3 6-0  
27/09/2019 11h00 Marie Bouzkova vs Yuxuan Zhang 4-6 6-4 6-4  
Qualifying Rnd
28/09/2019 05h00 Rebecca Peterson vs Misaki Doi 6-1 6-7(3) 6-2  
28/09/2019 05h00 Yue Yuan vs Bernarda Pera 6-2 6-1  
28/09/2019 05h00 Jennifer Brady vs Kateryna Kozlova 6-2 4-6 6-4  
Round of 64
28/09/2019 06h30 Saisai Zheng vs Monica Puig 4-6 6-3 7-6(5)  
28/09/2019 06h59 Belinda Bencic vs Su-Wei Hsieh 7-5 6-2  
Qualifying Rnd
28/09/2019 07h00 Magda Linette vs Heather Watson 6-2 6-1  
28/09/2019 07h00 Lauren Davis vs Anastasia Potapova 6-3 6-1  
28/09/2019 07h00 Anna Blinkova vs Zarina Diyas 6-2 7-5  
28/09/2019 08h00 Tamara Zidansek vs Christina McHale 7-5 7-6(7)  
Round of 64
28/09/2019 08h30 Donna Vekic vs Kiki Bertens 3-6 6-1 7-6(3)  
28/09/2019 09h00 Katerina Siniakova vs Xiyu Wang 6-2 6-2  
Qualifying Rnd
28/09/2019 09h00 Marie Bouzkova vs Andrea Petkovic 7-5 2-1 ret.  
Round of 64
28/09/2019 09h40 Jelena Ostapenko vs Karolina Pliskova 7-5 3-6 7-5  
28/09/2019 11h00 Polona Hercog vs Julia Goerges 6-7(4) 7-6(5) 6-4  
28/09/2019 13h30 Darya Kasatkina vs Shuai Peng 2-6 6-4 6-4  
28/09/2019 15h30 Garbine Muguruza vs Sofia Kenin 6-0 2-6 6-2  
29/09/2019 04h00 Bianca Andreescu vs Aliaksandra Sasnovich 6-2 2-6 6-1  
29/09/2019 04h00 Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova vs Veronika Kudermetova 6-0 3-6 7-6(4)  
29/09/2019 04h00 Caroline Garcia vs Dayana Yastremska 6-1 6-1  
29/09/2019 04h00 Danielle Collins vs Kristina Mladenovic 6-3 6-2  
29/09/2019 04h00 Elina Svitolina vs Anastasija Sevastova 6-7(4) 6-1 6-2  
29/09/2019 04h00 Angelique Kerber vs Shuai Zhang 6-2 1-6 6-4  
29/09/2019 04h00 Karolina Muchova vs Madison Keys 6-4 7-6(5)  
29/09/2019 04h00 Jessica Pegula vs Naomi Osaka 6-3 7-6(5)  
29/09/2019 04h00 Qiang Wang vs Ajla Tomljanovic 5-7 4-5 ret.  
29/09/2019 04h00 Elise Mertens vs Petra Martic 6-2 6-3  
29/09/2019 08h30 Barbora Strycova vs Venus Williams 6-3 4-6 7-5  
29/09/2019 08h30 Yulia Putintseva vs Anna Blinkova 6-0 6-1  
29/09/2019 08h30 Simona Halep vs Rebecca Peterson 6-1 6-1  
29/09/2019 08h30 Christina McHale vs Svetlana Kuznetsova 6-0 1-6 6-3  
29/09/2019 10h30 Jil Teichmann vs Andrea Petkovic 7-6(4) 6-3  
29/09/2019 12h30 Magda Linette vs Sloane Stephens 7-5 6-3  
29/09/2019 12h30 Ekaterina Alexandrova vs Bernarda Pera 5-7 6-2 6-4  
30/09/2019 04h00 Jennifer Brady vs Amanda Anisimova 6-7(4) 7-6(2) 6-3  
30/09/2019 04h00 Caroline Wozniacki vs Lauren Davis 6-1 6-3  
Round of 32
30/09/2019 04h00 Katerina Siniakova vs Jelena Ostapenko 6-2 6-1  
30/09/2019 04h00 Darya Kasatkina vs Aryna Sabalenka 6-4 7-6(5)  
30/09/2019 08h29 Dayana Yastremska vs Kiki Bertens 7-6(5) 6-3  
30/09/2019 10h30 Simona Halep vs Ekaterina Alexandrova 6-2 6-3  
30/09/2019 12h29 Belinda Bencic vs Venus Williams 3-6 6-3 7-5  
30/09/2019 12h30 Elina Svitolina vs Yafan Wang 7-6(5) 7-6(1)  
01/10/2019 03h59 Andrea Petkovic vs Naomi Osaka 6-2 6-0  
01/10/2019 04h00 Angelique Kerber vs Polona Hercog 6-4 6-2  
01/10/2019 04h00 Ajla Tomljanovic vs Alison Riske 6-3 3-6 6-4  
01/10/2019 04h00 Ashleigh Barty vs Yulia Putintseva 6-4 6-2  
01/10/2019 04h00 Kristina Mladenovic vs Petra Kvitova 6-4 6-4  
01/10/2019 04h00 Saisai Zheng vs Sloane Stephens 6-3 6-1  
01/10/2019 04h00 Caroline Wozniacki vs Christina McHale 6-4 6-0  
01/10/2019 04h00 Jennifer Brady vs Madison Keys 2-6 6-4 6-4  
01/10/2019 04h00 Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova vs Sofia Kenin 6-3 6-2  
02/10/2019 03h59 Bianca Andreescu vs Elise Mertens 6-3 7-6(5)  
Round of 16
02/10/2019 04h00 Caroline Wozniacki vs Katerina Siniakova 7-5 6-4  
02/10/2019 04h00 Ekaterina Alexandrova vs Darya Kasatkina 6-4 6-3  
02/10/2019 10h30 Ashleigh Barty vs Saisai Zheng 6-3 6-7(5) 6-2  
02/10/2019 12h29 Belinda Bencic vs Petra Kvitova 6-3 6-3  
02/10/2019 14h30 Polona Hercog vs Kiki Bertens 7-6(6) 2-6 6-3  
02/10/2019 15h29 Elina Svitolina vs Sofia Kenin 6-3 6-7(8) 6-3  
03/10/2019 04h00 Alison Riske vs Naomi Osaka 6-4 6-0  
03/10/2019 13h29 Bianca Andreescu vs Jennifer Brady 6-1 6-3  
Quarter Final
04/10/2019 04h00 Ashleigh Barty vs Petra Kvitova 4-6 6-4 6-3  
04/10/2019 04h00 Elina Svitolina vs Kiki Bertens 7-6(6) 6-2  
04/10/2019 04h00 Darya Kasatkina vs Caroline Wozniacki 6-3 7-6(5)  
04/10/2019 15h30 Bianca Andreescu vs Naomi Osaka 5-7 6-3 6-4  
Semi Final
05/10/2019 08h30 Ashleigh Barty vs Kiki Bertens 6-3 3-6 7-6(7)  
05/10/2019 13h30 Naomi Osaka vs Caroline Wozniacki 6-4 6-2  
Final
06/10/2019 10h30 Ashleigh Barty vs Naomi Osaka 3-6 6-3 6-2  

Classement

Joueurs G P
1 Naomi Osaka 6 0
2 Kiki Bertens 4 1
3 Ashleigh Barty 4 1
4 Caroline Wozniacki 4 1
5 Jennifer Brady 4 1
6 Christina McHale 3 1
7 Elina Svitolina 3 1
8 Bianca Andreescu 3 1
9 Darya Kasatkina 3 1
10 Andrea Petkovic 3 1
11 Magda Linette 2 1
12 Saisai Zheng 2 1
13 Belinda Bencic 2 1
14 Sofia Kenin 2 1
15 Katerina Siniakova 2 1
16 Polona Hercog 2 1
17 Anna Blinkova 2 1
18 Ekaterina Alexandrova 2 1
19 Lauren Davis 2 1
20 Petra Kvitova 2 1
21 Rebecca Peterson 2 1
22 Bernarda Pera 2 1
23 Yulia Putintseva 1 1
24 Elise Mertens 1 1
25 Anastasia Potapova 1 1
26 Venus Williams 1 1
27 Jelena Ostapenko 1 1
28 Angelique Kerber 1 1
29 Simona Halep 1 1
30 Kateryna Kozlova 1 1
31 Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova 1 1
32 Sloane Stephens 1 1
33 Madison Keys 1 1
34 Dayana Yastremska 1 1
35 Marie Bouzkova 1 1
36 Kristina Mladenovic 1 1
37 Misaki Doi 1 1
38 Yue Yuan 1 1
39 Alison Riske 1 1
40 Tamara Zidansek 1 1
41 Zarina Diyas 1 1
42 Heather Watson 1 1
43 Ajla Tomljanovic 1 1
44 Karolina Muchova 0 1
45 Jessica Pegula 0 1
46 Ons Jabeur 0 1
47 Qiang Wang 0 1
48 Fang Ying Xun 0 1
49 Petra Martic 0 1
50 Barbora Strycova 0 1
51 Svetlana Kuznetsova 0 1
52 Jil Teichmann 0 1
53 Shilin Xu 0 1
54 Amanda Anisimova 0 1
55 Paula Badosa Gibert 0 1
56 Aryna Sabalenka 0 1
57 Yafan Wang 0 1
58 Shuai Zhang 0 1
59 Veronika Kudermetova 0 1
60 Anastasija Sevastova 0 1
61 Donna Vekic 0 1
62 Timea Babos 0 1
63 Samantha Stosur 0 1
64 Monica Niculescu 0 1
65 Xiaodi You 0 1
66 Yuxuan Zhang 0 1
67 Nicole Gibbs 0 1
68 Monica Puig 0 1
69 Xinyun Han 0 1
70 Su-Wei Hsieh 0 1
71 Xinyu Gao 0 1
72 Danielle Collins 0 1
73 Xiyu Wang 0 1
74 Kristie Ahn 0 1
75 Julia Goerges 0 1
76 Astra Sharma 0 1
77 Shuai Peng 0 1
78 Garbine Muguruza 0 1
79 Shuyue Ma 0 1
80 Aliaksandra Sasnovich 0 1
81 Lin Zhu 0 1
82 Caroline Garcia 0 1
83 Karolina Pliskova 0 1
Top