Programmation

Qualifying R1
28/09/2019 05h00 Frank Dancevic vs Jeremy Chardy 6-1 6-4  
28/09/2019 07h00 Daniel Evans vs Jie Cui 6-3 6-1  
28/09/2019 08h00 Cameron Norrie vs Yecong He 6-2 6-1  
28/09/2019 09h00 Pablo Cuevas vs Di Wu 6-1 6-4  
28/09/2019 09h00 Marton Fucsovics vs Bernard Tomic w/o  
28/09/2019 10h00 Jason Jung vs Dominik Koepfer 6-3 6-7(4) 6-4  
28/09/2019 10h00 Damir Dzumhur vs Ricardas Berankis 6-3 6-7(5) 6-1  
28/09/2019 11h00 Vasek Pospisil vs Andreas Seppi 6-3 6-4  
Qualifying Rnd
29/09/2019 04h00 Bernard Tomic vs Jeremy Chardy 2-2 ret.  
29/09/2019 07h00 Cameron Norrie vs Damir Dzumhur 1-6 6-3 6-4  
29/09/2019 08h30 Pablo Cuevas vs Dominik Koepfer 6-2 6-3  
29/09/2019 09h00 Daniel Evans vs Vasek Pospisil 3-6 6-3 6-4  
Round of 32
30/09/2019 04h00 Felix Auger Alliassime vs Albert Ramos-Vinolas 6-3 6-4  
30/09/2019 04h00 Diego Schwartzman vs Fernando Verdasco 6-4 3-6 6-3  
30/09/2019 04h00 Roberto Bautista Agut vs Sam Querrey 7-6(2) 4-1 ret.  
30/09/2019 04h00 Dusan Lajovic vs Stefanos Tsitsipas 4-6 6-3 6-4  
30/09/2019 04h00 Nikoloz Basilashvili vs Guido Pella 6-4 7-6(3)  
30/09/2019 04h00 Gael Monfils vs John Isner 6-4 6-7(5) 6-3  
30/09/2019 04h00 Mikhail Kukushkin vs Fabio Fognini 6-4 4-6 7-6(6)  
30/09/2019 04h00 Grigor Dimitrov vs Andrey Rublev 6-2 7-5  
30/09/2019 04h00 Andy Murray vs Matteo Berrettini 7-6(2) 7-6(7)  
30/09/2019 04h00 Kyle Edmund vs Zhizhen Zhang 6-4 3-6 7-6(5)  
30/09/2019 04h00 Dominic Thiem vs Richard Gasquet 6-4 6-1  
30/09/2019 04h00 Frances Tiafoe vs Alexander Zverev 6-3 6-2  
30/09/2019 08h30 Karen Khachanov vs Pablo Cuevas 6-2 7-6(7)  
30/09/2019 08h30 Jeremy Chardy vs Marco Cecchinato 6-7(7) 6-3 7-6(4)  
30/09/2019 10h30 Christian Garin vs Cameron Norrie 7-6(5) 1-0 ret.  
30/09/2019 12h30 Daniel Evans vs Zhe Li 6-3 6-4  
Round of 16
02/10/2019 04h00 Karen Khachanov vs Jeremy Chardy 7-6(0) 7-6(5)  
02/10/2019 04h00 John Isner vs Daniel Evans 7-6(3) 7-5  
02/10/2019 06h29 Cameron Norrie vs Andy Murray 7-6(6) 6-7(4) 6-1  
02/10/2019 10h00 Andrey Rublev vs Fabio Fognini 6-3 6-4  
02/10/2019 14h00 Dominic Thiem vs Zhizhen Zhang 6-3 6-3  
03/10/2019 04h00 Felix Auger Alliassime vs Alexander Zverev 6-3 6-1  
03/10/2019 04h00 Nikoloz Basilashvili vs Stefanos Tsitsipas 4-6 6-3 6-2  
03/10/2019 08h00 Sam Querrey vs Diego Schwartzman 7-6(2) 6-7(6) 6-3  
Quarter Final
04/10/2019 04h00 Karen Khachanov vs Fabio Fognini 3-6 6-3 6-1  
04/10/2019 04h00 Dominic Thiem vs Andy Murray 6-2 7-6(3)  
04/10/2019 10h29 John Isner vs Stefanos Tsitsipas 7-6(3) 6-3  
04/10/2019 13h30 Sam Querrey vs Alexander Zverev 7-6(3) 6-2  
Semi Final
05/10/2019 10h30 Dominic Thiem vs Karen Khachanov 2-6 7-6(5) 7-5  
05/10/2019 13h00 Stefanos Tsitsipas vs Alexander Zverev 7-6(6) 6-4  
Final
06/10/2019 13h30 Dominic Thiem vs Stefanos Tsitsipas 3-6 6-4 6-1  

Classement

Joueurs G P
1 Dominic Thiem 5 0
2 Stefanos Tsitsipas 4 1
3 Jeremy Chardy 3 1
4 Daniel Evans 3 1
5 Cameron Norrie 3 1
6 Karen Khachanov 3 1
7 Alexander Zverev 3 1
8 Sam Querrey 2 1
9 Fabio Fognini 2 1
10 Andy Murray 2 1
11 Pablo Cuevas 2 1
12 John Isner 2 1
13 Bernard Tomic 1 1
14 Dominik Koepfer 1 1
15 Damir Dzumhur 1 1
16 Nikoloz Basilashvili 1 1
17 Andrey Rublev 1 1
18 Felix Auger Alliassime 1 1
19 Zhizhen Zhang 1 1
20 Diego Schwartzman 1 1
21 Vasek Pospisil 1 1
22 Frank Dancevic 0 1
23 Matteo Berrettini 0 1
24 Kyle Edmund 0 1
25 Richard Gasquet 0 1
26 Frances Tiafoe 0 1
27 Marco Cecchinato 0 1
28 Christian Garin 0 1
29 Grigor Dimitrov 0 1
30 Dusan Lajovic 0 1
31 Mikhail Kukushkin 0 1
32 Gael Monfils 0 1
33 Guido Pella 0 1
34 Roberto Bautista Agut 0 1
35 Fernando Verdasco 0 1
36 Albert Ramos-Vinolas 0 1
37 Andreas Seppi 0 1
38 Ricardas Berankis 0 1
39 Jason Jung 0 1
40 Marton Fucsovics 0 1
41 Di Wu 0 1
42 Yecong He 0 1
43 Jie Cui 0 1
44 Zhe Li 0 1
Top